License Numbers

AlabamaO706539
Alaska100109985
Arizona1089506
Arkansas 100108494
California0I92444
Colorado564741
Connecticut2470355
Delaware1362723
District of Columbia3065988
FloridaL092810
Georgia181179
Hawaii417322
Idaho501402
Illinois100707647
Indiana986114
Iowa1002237733
Kansas465512991-000
Kentucky853271
Louisiana630951
MaineAGN238912
Maryland2149410
Massachusetts2013398
MichiganO104854
Minnesota40401354
Mississippi15024628
Missouri8334052
Montana3000075149
Nebraska100221892
Nevada3187818
New Hampshire2300088
New Jersey1560061
New Mexico100012156
New YorkPC-1362084
North Carolina1000404263
North Dakota2000135999
Ohio1039887
Oklahoma100201371
Oregon100248239
Pennsylvania714853
Rhode Island3000077629
South Carolina201417
South Dakota10017691
Tennessee2284793
Texas1981914
Utah502327
Vermont985800
Washington875221
West Virginia100183426
Wisconsin100192231
Wyoming272133